Tel: +86-571-86567356
Fax: +86-571-86567356
Mb: +86-186 5886 2717
Contact: Leo
Email: Didesin@163.com Sales@didesin.com
Products You are here: Home >Products
 
Shaft End Cover

 

 

Series Description Part No.  
DG 15 Pad Mount S.E.C.  302-5095-201  VA1685-3
2 Bolt B Pilot S.E.C.  302-5025-202  TA1685-3
4 Bolt B Pilot S.E.C.  302-5035-201  KA1685-3
6 Bolt Round S.E.C.  302-5045-201  JA1685-5
2 Bolt A Pilot S.E.C.  302-5025-201  LA1685-3
4 Bolt Round S.E.C.  302-5045-202  JA1685-6
DG 20 6 Bolt Round With 2.625 Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 05  308-5043-201   
Pad Pilot Pump Type 2 S.E.C. Code 10  308-5016-203   
4 Bolt Cloverleaf Pilot Type 2 Pump S.E.C. Code 27  308-5036-201   
4 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 42  308-5030-201   
2/4 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 46  308-5053-202   
2 Bolt A Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 94  308-5020-204   
2 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 97  308-5020-201   
2 Bolt B Pilot Type 2 Pump S.E.C. Code 96  308-5029-205   
6 Bolt Round With 2.625 Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 05  308-5043-401   
4 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 42  308-5030-401   
2/4 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 46  308-5053-402   
2 Bolt A Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 94  308-5020-404   
2 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 97  308-5020-401   
DG 25 S.E.C. Pad Mount Pump Type 1  303-5011-202  SA1686-3
S.E.C. Modified Pad Mount Pump Type 1 303-5011-401   
S.E.C. 2 Bolt B Mount (Spl.) Type 1 303-5021-205   
S.E.C. 6 Bolt Round 3.148 Pilot Type 1 303-5041-201  BB1686-3
S.E.C. 4 Bolt Sq 4.748 Pilot Type 1 303-5031-203   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt Sq 3.249 Pilot Type 1 303-5031-406   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt Sq 3.748 Pilot Type 1 303-5031-402   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt B Mount Type 1 303-5031-201  TA1686-3
S.E.C. 4 Bolt C Mount Type 1 303-5031-202  XA1686-3
S.E.C. 2 Bolt B Mount Type 1 303-5021-203  UA1686-3
S.E.C. 2 Bolt C Mount Type 1 303-5021-204  YA1686-3
S.E.C. Pad Mount Pump With Drain Type 1 303-5011-404   
S.E.C. Modified Pad Mount Pump With Drain Type 1 303-5011-403   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt B Mount With Drain Type 1 303-5031-407   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt C Mount With Drain Type 1 303-5031-403   
S.E.C. 2 Bolt B Mount With Drain Type 1 303-5021-403   
S.E.C. 2 Bolt C Mount With Drain Type 1 303-5021-405   
S.E.C. 2 Bolt C With 2 Drains Type 1 303-5021-404   
S.E.C. 2 Bolt B With 2 Drains Type 1 303-5021-402   
S.E.C. 6 Bolt Round 2.625 Pilot Type 2 303-5043-202  CD1685
S.E.C. 4 Bolt Round 2.883 Pilot Type 2 303-5043-204  CB1685-4
S.E.C. 4 Bolt Round 2.883 Pilot Type 2 303-5043-203   
S.E.C. 6 Bolt Round 2.625 With Drain Pilot Type 2 303-5043-404   
S.E.C. 6 Bolt Round 2.625 Pilot With Drain Type 2 303-5043-202   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt Round 2.883 Pilot With Drain Type 2 303-5043-204   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt Round 2.883 Pilot With Drain Type 2 303-5043-203   
S.E.C. Pad Mount Pump With Drain Type 3 303-5012-201  MB1686-3
S.E.C. 4 Bolt C Mount With Drain Type 3 303-5039-204  VB1686-3
S.E.C. 2 Bolt B Mount With Drain Type 3 303-5022-202  SB1686-3
S.E.C. 4 Bolt B Mount With Drain Type 3 303-5022-201  LB1686-3
S.E.C. 4 Bolt B Mount With 2 Drains Type 3 303-5022-401   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt B Mount With Drain Type 3 303-5022-201   
DG 30/31 Pad Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 00  312-5017-201  312-5013-201 312-5017-202 AC1685-3
6 Bolt Round With 2.625 Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 05  312-5047-201  312-5043-201 312-5047-202 FB1685-3
4 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 42  312-5037-201  312-5033-201 312-5033-202 EB1685-3
4 Bolt C Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 78  312-5037-202  312-5033-202 PB1685-3
2 Bolt A Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 94  312-5027-204  312-5023-205 WB1685-3
2 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 97  312-5027-201  312-5023-202 GB1685-3
2 Bolt B (Type 2) Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 96  312-5027-205  312-5029-201 312-5037-202 DB1685-3
31/51 Shaft End Cover For Piggyback Units Code 91  312-5027-208   
76/31 Shaft End Cover For Piggyback Units Code 92  312-5027-209  ZB1685-15
2/4 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 46  312-5053-202  312-5057-201 GEB1685-3
Pad Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 00  312-5017-401   
6 Bolt Round With 6.25 Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 05  312-5047-401   
4 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 42  312-5037-401   
4 Bolt C Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 78  312-5037-402   
2 Bolt A Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 94  312-5027-404   
2 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 97  312-5027-401   
2/4 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 46  312-5053-402  312-5057-401
DG 37 S.E.C. Pad Mount Pump Type 1 305-5012-201  LA1686-3
S.E.C. 4 Bolt B Mount Type 1 305-5031-204  KA1686-3
S.E.C. 4 Bolt Square 3.999" Pilot Type 1 305-5031-206   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt C Mount Type 1 305-5031-201  HA1686-3
S.E.C. 6 Bolt Round 3.999 Pilot Type 1 305-5041-201   
S.E.C. 2 Bolt C Mount Type 1 305-5021-201  MA1686-3
S.E.C. Pad Mount With Drain @ 3 O'clock Type 2 305-5012-202   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt B 3.999" Pilot Drain @ 3 O'clock Type 2  305-5032-202   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt C Pilot With Drain @ 3 O'clock Type 2 305-5032-203   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt B Mount Drain @ 12 O'clock Type 1 305-5032-413   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt C Pilot Drain @ 2 O'clock Type 1 305-5031-403   
S.E.C. 2 Bolt C Pilot Drain @ 2 O'clock Type 1 305-5021-401   
S.E.C. Pad Mount Drain @ 4 O'clock Type 1 305-5012-406   
S.E.C. 4 Bolt B Mount Drain @ 2 O'clock Type 1 305-5031-406   
DG 50/51 Pad Pilot Pump Shaft End Cover Code 00  313-5017-201  MB1685-3
4 Bolt B Pilot Pump Shaft End Cover Code 42  313-5037-201  313-5033-201 HB1685-3
4 Bolt C Pilot Pump Shaft End Cover Code 78  313-5037-202  313-5033-202 KB1685-3
2 Bolt B Pilot Pump Shaft End Cover Code 97  313-5027-201  313-5023-204 RB1685-3
2 Bolt C Pilot Pump Shaft End Cover Code 98  313-5027-202  313-5023-203 NB1685-3
2 Bolt B (Type 2) Pilot Pump Shaft End Cover Code 96  313-5027-205   
2 Bolt C (Type 2) Pilot Pump Shaft End Cover Code 99  313-5027-206  LB1685-3
51/51 Shaft End Cover For Piggyback Units Code 91  313-5027-208  313-5029-206 JC1685-15
76/51 Shaft End Cover For Piggyback Units Code 92  313-5027-209  313-5029-207 LC1685-15
Pad Pilot Motor Shaft End Cover Code 00  313-5017-401   
4 Bolt B Pilot Motor Shaft End Cover Code 42  313-5037-401   
4 Bolt C Pilot Motor Shaft End Cover Code 78  313-5037-402   
2 Bolt B Pilot Motor Shaft End Cover Code 97  313-5027-401   
2 Bolt C Pilot Motor Shaft End Cover Code 98  313-5027-402   
DG 75/76 4 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 42  316-5037-201  SB1685-3
4 Bolt C Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 78  316-5037-202  TB1685-3
4 Bolt D Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 80  316-5037-203  UB1685-3
2 Bolt C Pilot Pump S.E.C. Code 98  316-5027-202  VB1685-3
4 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 42  316-5037-401   
4 Bolt C Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 78  316-5037-402   
4 Bolt D Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 80  316-5037-403   
2 Bolt C Pilot Motor S.E.C. Code 98  316-5027-402   
DG 315 2 Bolt A Pilot Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 93  326-5029-204  HPN-192
2 Bolt A Pilot Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 93  326-5129-204   
2 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 96  326-5029-203  HPN-228
2 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 96  326-5129-203   
2 Bolt A Pilot Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 93  326-5029-404  HPN-244
2 Bolt A Pilot Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 93  326-5129-404   
2 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 96  326-5029-403  HPN-193
2 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 96  326-5129-403   
4 Bolt 72 X 100 Mm / 80mm Pilot Without Bushing Code 90  326-5033-205   
4 Bolt 72 X 100 Mm / 80mm Pilot With Bushing Code 90  326-5133-205   
Pad Mount Without Bushing Code 95  326-5016-202   
Pad Mount With Bushing Code 95  326-5116-202   
DG 330 4 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 42  324-5033-201  EB-3
4 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 42  324-5133-201   
4 Bolt C Pilot Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 78  324-5033-202  PB-3
4 Bolt C Pilot Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 78  324-5133-202   
2 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 97  324-5023-201  GB-3
2 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 97  324-5123-201   
2 Bolt C Pilot Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 98  324-5023-202  
2 Bolt C Pilot Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 98 324-5123-202  
2 Bolt A Pilot Pump S.E.C. With Bushing 324-5123-204  
2 & 4 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 46  324-5053-201  GEB-3
2 & 4 Bolt B Pilot Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 46  324-5153-201   
4 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 42  324-5033-401  EB-3-M
4 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 42  324-5133-401   
4 Bolt C Pilot Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 78  324-5033-402  PB-3-M
4 Bolt C Pilot Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 78  324-5133-402   
2 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 97  324-5023-401  GB-3-M
2 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 97  324-5123-401   
2 & 4 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 46  324-5053-401  GEB-3-M
2 & 4 Bolt B Pilot Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 46  324-5153-401   
DG 350 4 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 42  323-5033-201  HB-3
4 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 42  323-5133-201   
2/4 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 46  323-5053-201  RHB-3
2/4 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 46  323-5153-201   
4 Bolt C Mount Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 78  323-5033-202  KB-3
4 Bolt C Mount Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 78  323-5133-202   
2 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 97  323-5023-201  RB-3
2 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 97  323-5123-201   
2 Bolt C Mount Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 98  323-5023-202  NB-3
2 Bolt C Mount Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 98  323-5123-202   
4 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 42  323-5033-401  HB-3-M
4 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 42  323-5133-401   
2/4 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 46  323-5053-401  RHB-3-M
2/4 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 46  323-5153-401   
4 Bolt C Mount Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 78  323-5033-402  KB-3-M
4 Bolt C Mount Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 78  323-5133-402   
2 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 97  323-5023-401  RB-3-M
2 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 97  323-5123-401   
2 Bolt C Mount Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 98  323-5023-402  NB-3-M
2 Bolt C Mount Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 98  323-5123-402   
DG 365 4 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 42  322-5033-201  SB-3
4 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 42  322-5133-201   
4 Bolt C Mount Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 78  322-5033-202  TB-3
4 Bolt C Mount Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 78  322-5133-202   
2 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 97  322-5023-201  BB-3
2 Bolt B Mount Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 97  322-5123-201   
2 Bolt C Mount Pump S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 98  322-5023-202  VB-3
2 Bolt C Mount Pump S.E.C. With Bushing Code 98  322-5123-202   
4 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 42  322-5033-401  SB-3-M
4 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 42  322-5133-401   
4 Bolt C Mount Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 78  322-5033-402  TB-3-M
4 Bolt C Mount Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 78  322-5133-402   
2 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 97  322-5023-401  BB-3-M
2 Bolt B Mount Motor S.E.C. With Bushing Code 97  322-5123-401   
2 Bolt C Mount Motor S.E.C. Without Bushing Code 98  322-5023-402  VB-3-M

Close
COMPANY: WEIWEN HYDRAULIC
ADD: Room 2318 Units one building, Xingguang international Plaza, #228 Jiangnan Road, Changhe Street, Binjiang Zone, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province, China